SCHEDULE
SASA Impact (13B2)
Lago Lindo (Guertin)
3
-2
Game #: 127
Stage: Group
Location: 05 East
Time: Sat, Feb 24th 8:00am
Horse Hill (Gutsch)
Lakewood (Lindberg)
8
-3
Game #: 130
Stage: Group
Location: 14 South
Time: Sat, Feb 24th 8:00am
Lago Lindo (Guertin)
Twin Brooks (Basara)
1
-2
Game #: 128
Stage: Group
Location: 05 East
Time: Sat, Feb 24th 12:00pm
Lakewood (Lindberg)
Parkallen (Larouche)
3
-2
Game #: 131
Stage: Group
Location: 14 South
Time: Sat, Feb 24th 12:00pm
Twin Brooks (Basara)
SASA Impact (13B2)
2
-4
Game #: 129
Stage: Group
Location: 09 South
Time: Sat, Feb 24th 4:00pm
Parkallen (Larouche)
Horse Hill (Gutsch)
1
-8
Game #: 132
Stage: Group
Location: 05 East
Time: Sat, Feb 24th 4:00pm
Twin Brooks (Basara)
Lakewood (Lindberg)
4
-2
Game #: 134
Stage: Bronze/4th
Location: 06 East
Time: Sun, Feb 25th 8:45am
SASA Impact (13B2)
Horse Hill (Gutsch)
3
-5
Game #: 135
Stage: Gold/Silver
Location: 05 East
Time: Sun, Feb 25th 9:00am
Lago Lindo (Guertin)
Parkallen (Larouche)
2
-1
Game #: 133
Stage: Consolation
Location: 14 South
Time: Sun, Feb 25th 11:00am
ID | Stage | When/Where | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | Group | Sat, Feb 24th 8:00am at EAST5 | SASA Impact (13B2) | 3 - 2 | Lago Lindo (Guertin) |
130 | Group | Sat, Feb 24th 8:00am at S14 | Horse Hill (Gutsch) | 8 - 3 | Lakewood (Lindberg) |
128 | Group | Sat, Feb 24th 12:00pm at EAST5 | Lago Lindo (Guertin) | 1 - 2 | Twin Brooks (Basara) |
131 | Group | Sat, Feb 24th 12:00pm at S14 | Lakewood (Lindberg) | 3 - 2 | Parkallen (Larouche) |
129 | Group | Sat, Feb 24th 4:00pm at S9 | Twin Brooks (Basara) | 2 - 4 | SASA Impact (13B2) |
132 | Group | Sat, Feb 24th 4:00pm at EAST5 | Parkallen (Larouche) | 1 - 8 | Horse Hill (Gutsch) |
134 | Bronze/4th | Sun, Feb 25th 8:45am at EAST6 | Twin Brooks (Basara) | 4 - 2 | Lakewood (Lindberg) |
135 | Gold/Silver | Sun, Feb 25th 9:00am at EAST5 | SASA Impact (13B2) | 3 - 5 | Horse Hill (Gutsch) |
133 | Consolation | Sun, Feb 25th 11:00am at S14 | Lago Lindo (Guertin) | 2 - 1 | Parkallen (Larouche) |
STANDINGS
Bracket A Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | P/MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SASA Impact (13B2) Silver | 2/2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3.00 |
Twin Brooks (Basara) Bronze | 2/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 |
Lago Lindo (Guertin) | 2/2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 |
Bracket B Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | P/MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse Hill (Gutsch) Gold | 2/2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 3.00 |
Lakewood (Lindberg) | 2/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 | 1.50 |
Parkallen (Larouche) | 2/2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 | 0.00 |
MP = Matches Played
W = Wins
D = Draws
L = Loss
GF = Goals For
GA = Goals Against
GD = Goal Differential (+/-)
Pts = Points
P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played